Дипломы

2021 - XI интернет-конкурс

Александр Михеев

Александр Нестеров

Александр Нестеров

Алина Серёгина

Алла Молчанова

Анатолий Секретарёв

ансамбль "ЖИГУЛИ"

ансамбль "Камертон"

Артём Игнатьков

Борис Шахнович

Вадим Гройсман

Виктор Сапиро

Виктория Орлова

Виктория Хадыкина

Владимир Артамонов

Владимир Каденко

Владимир Капгер

Вячеслав Лобанов

Ганна Шевченко

Диана Аписарова

Дина Ростовщикова

Дина Ростовщикова

Дмитрий Ликанэ

Дмитрий Филиппов

дуэт "Ударение на Б"

Екатерина Егорычева

Екатерина Ильина

Екатерина Пастухова

Елена Варенцова

Елена Жилина

Елена Наильевна

Елена Овчарова

Елена Уварова

Зарина Бикмуллина

Зарина Бикмуллина

Иван Шувалов

Илья Криштул

Ирина Базарбаева

Ирина Белякова и "Роза ветров"

Ирина Белякова и дуэт "Роза ветров"

Ирина Лобода

Леонид Тернов

Майк Зиновкин

Михаил Бурляш

Наталья Красюкова

Наталья Крофтс

Нателла Болтянская

Никита Брагин

Николай Лудков

Николай Смолянкин

Оксана Боронихина

Ольга Голицина Токгёз

Павел Гребенюк

Педро Сааведро

Светлана Казакова

Сергей Леонтьев

Тагир Мухаметов

Татьяна Козлова

Татьяна Попова

Татьяна Решетова

Татьяна Соловьёва

трио "3 х 3"

трио "Отражение"

Эльмира Шайхутдинова

Эльмира Шайхутдинова

Яшникова Екатерина

2020 - X интернет-конкурс

Алексей Красавин (Москва)

Алёна Трубина (Кировская обл.)

Анастасия Сауленас (Калининград)

Анатолий Веремеев (Москва)

Андрей Земсков (Владивосток)

Анна Арканина (Москва)

Анна Романовская (Москва)

Ансамбль "Компромисс" (Омск)

Ансамбль "Меридиан" (Выкса)

Ансамбль "Меридиан" (Выкса)

Ансамбль Пастораль (Оренбург)

Валерий Демидов (Тула)

Виктория Смагина (Томск)

Владимир Селиванов (Казахстан)

Владимир Чирков (Москва)

Галина Брусницына (Москва)

Галина Брусницына (Москва)

Галина Брусницына (Москва)

Дмитрий Ликанэ (Австралия)

Дуэт Братья Мироновы (Москва)

Дуэт В. Головина и А. Захарова (Оренбург)

Дуэт Л. Джанджгава и М. Фролов (Австралия)

Дуэт О. Токтарева и О. Туртакова (Омск)

Евгений Кучер (Выкса)

Евгений Слабиков (Москва)

Екатерина Яшникова (Москва)

Елена Лещинская (Магнитогорск)

Елена Подус (Украина)

Елена Подус (Украина)

Елена Подус (Украина)

Елизавета Рысенкова (Торжок)

Елизавета Рысенкова (Торжок)

Жанна Ситникова (Москва)

Игорь Семенов (Ялта)

Ирина Клейман (Тверь)

Ирина Соловьёва (Саратовская обл.)

Любовь Чайковская (Казахстан)

Наталья Крофтс (Австралия)

Никита Брагин (Москва)

Светлана Рысенкова (Торжок)

Сергей Бальцер (Казань)

Сергей Бальцер (Казань)

Сергей Брусницын (Москва)

Сергей Дорофеев (Украина)

Сергей Пономарёв (Беларусь)

Танита Раш (Краснодар)

Трио "БМВ - Диалог"(Казахстан)

Эмилия Розенштейн (Израиль)

Юлия Борисова (Санкт-Петербург)

Юлия Драбкина (Израиль)

Юлия Студенова (Обнинск)

Юрий Глухов (Москва)

Юрий Макашёв (Барнаул)

Ян Бруштейн (Иваново)

2019 - IX интернет-конкурс

Александр Ермаков

Алёна Асенчик

Алиса Супрунова

Андрей Земсков

Ансамбль "Пастораль"

Виктор Кузьменко

Владимир Шабунин

Галина и Сергей Брусницыны

Галина Лазерева

Григорий Данской

Группа "Черновик"

Даниил Шургальский

Джон Маверик

Дуэт "Два берега"

Дуэт братья Мироновы

Евгений Иваницкий

Екатерина Вохмянина

Жаклин де Гё

Иван Почивалов

Игорь Семёнов

Илья Боровский

Ирина Белякова

Ирина Ким

Ирина Клейман

Квартет "Откровение"

Любовь Окунева

Людмила Катерисова

Людмила Катерисова

Марианна Боровкова

Марина Намис

Мария Рубина

Мария Смолова

Марк Оффен

Михаил Эндин

Наталия Санникова

Наталья Доминова

Никита Брагин

Ольга Серёгина

Ренарт Фасхутдинов

Светлана Носова

Светлана Пешкова

Сергей Зражевский

Танита Раш

Татьяна Красовская

Татьяна Соловьёва

Трио "Без сомнения"

Эмир Шабашвили

Юлия Долгановских

Юлия Долгановских

Юлия Зяблицева